Årsbästa inne 2010

Uppdaterad 2018-01-02


60m
Hunter S Mabon 1969 07,90 IVDM
Mathias Lien Oscarsson 1996 08,58 Lilla GE Galan
Cecilia de Pedro 1979 08,67 Scandic Indoor Games
Görel Kroné 1963 08,91 IVSM
Erik Odung 1995 09,21 Lilla GE Galan
Viktoria Nacksten 1996 09,51 Lilla GE Galan
Kyoko Franzén 1960 09,58 IVDM
Richard Fischerström Granat 2000 10,36 SAYO Indoor
Lisa Conta 2000 10,42 SAYO Indoor
Swaibou Conta 2002 10,46 SAYO Indoor
Yvonne Levinovitz 1953 10,47 IVSM
Fabian Engström 2000 10,67 SAYO Indoor
Nina Li Celsing 2001 10,75 Lilla GE Galan
Ann Ahlstedt 1955 10,81 IVSM
Miranda Kaneteg 2000 10,92 SAYO Indoor
Niklas Simonsson 1991 14,88 Scandic Indoor Games
Rozalia Toth 1944 15,35 IVSM
Marie-Louise Wahlberg 1945 16,17 IVDM

60mH
Martina Salander 1992 08,80 Hammarbyspelen

200m
Hunter S Mabon 1969 26,12 Ärla-Spelen
Evert Tegle 1949 31,01 IVSM
Erik Odung 1995 31,02 Vinthundsvintern
Kyoko Franzén 1960 31,97 IVDM
Viktoria Nacksten 1996 32,27 Vinthundsvintern
Per Larsson 1945 32,58 IVDM
Stig-Arne Mattsson 1951 33,92 IVSM
Emil Odung 1996 35,60 Vinthundsvintern
Yvonne Levinovitz 1953 37,68 IVSM
Ann Ahlstedt 1955 40,72 IVDM
Marie-Louise Wahlberg 1945 68,63 IVDM

400m
Napoleon Solomon 1994 58,04 IUDM/IDF
Jonas Ljung 1962 62,40 IVDM
Monika Ljung 1957 85,34 IVDM

Höjd
Martina Salander 1992 1,60 Hammarbyspelen
Hunter S Mabon 1969 1,58 IVSM
Stig-Arne Mattsson 1951 1,25 IVDM
Ann Ahlstedt 1955 1,09 IVDM
Lisa Conta 2000 1,08 SAYO Indoor
Miranda Kaneteg 2000 0,98 SAYO Indoor
Rozalia Toth 1944 0,97 IVDM

Längd
Felix Grape 1990 6,25 Raka Spåret
Martina Salander 1992 5,72 IJSM
Hunter S Mabon 1969 5,32 IVSM
Susanne Hägerman 1960 3,95 IVDM
Nina Gyllenhoff 1996 3,58 Vinthundsvintern
Lisa Conta 2000 3,52 SAYO Indoor zon
Andrew Mabon 1999 3,47 Ärla-Spelen zon
Isak Sjöö 2001 3,45 SAYO Indoor zon
Kasper Sjöö 2001 3,14 SAYO Indoor zon
Stig-Arne Mattsson 1951 3,00 IVSM
Miranda Kaneteg 2000 2,95 SAYO Indoor zon
Richard Fischerström Granat 2000 2,90 SAYO Indoor zon
Agnes Kroné 2003 2,63 Första Chansen
Rozalia Toth 1944 2,59 IVSM
Anna Cyrus 1965 2,51 IVDM
Ann Ahlstedt 1955 2,13 IVDM

Kula
Martina Salander 1992 13,52 IJSM 4,0kg
Hunter S Mabon 1969 10,92 Ärla-Spelen 7,26kg
Hunter Mabon 1969 10,16 IVDM 7,26kg
Stig-Arne Mattsson 1951 10,09 Storängsöz 9 6,0kg
Anna Cyrus 1965 8,01 IVDM 4,0kg
Rozalia Toth 1944 7,13 IVDM 3,0kg
Ann Ahlstedt 1955 6,85 IVDM 3,0kg
Isak Sjöö 2001 6,64 Lilla GE Galan
Emil Odung 1996 6,45 Lilla GE Galan
Fredrik Lien Oskarsson 1995 6,18 Lilla GE Galan
Miranda Kaneteg 2000 4,85 Lilla GE Galan
Marie-Louise Wahlberg 1945 3,58 IVDM 3,0kg

Tresteg
Stig-Arne Mattsson 1951 6,97 IVSM

600m
Isak Sjöö 2001 02:15,82 SAYO Indoor

800m
Napoleon Solomon 1994 02:08,07 Hammarbyspelen
Niklas Simonsson 1991 02:13,48 Hammarbyspelen
Erik Schenkel 1982 02:16,22 IDM-IJDM/Formenkollen
Sadaq Mahad Dholow 1993 02:27,56 Scandic Indoor Games

1000m
Yahan Faarax 1995 02:51,14 Scandic Indoor Games

1500m
Napoleon Solomon 1994 04:13,00 IUDM/IDF
Sadaq Mahad Dholow 1993 05:01,33 Scandic Indoor Games

3000m
Napoleon Solomon 1994 09:04,40 Vinthundsvintern
Johan Malmberg 1965 09:49,72 IVDM
William Adams 1983 09:52,78 Vinthundsvintern
Jonas Ljung 1962 10:10,96 IVDM
Hans Dahlén 1968 10:30,70 IVDM
Martin Lundmark 1963 11:03,14 IVDM
Monika Ljung 1957 13:26,59 IVDM