Årsbästa ute 2011

Uppdaterad 2017-12-27


100m
Kyoko Franzén 1960 15,30 VDM
Yvonne Levinovitz 1953 17,17 VDM
Marie-Louise Wahlberg 1945 29,68 VDM

200m
Niklas Simonsson 1991 25,20 SAYO
Noah Berhane 1994 25,99 Fredrikshofsspelen
Yvonne Levinovitz 1953 38,72 VDM

300m
Patric Rajala 1996 43,59 Gurkspelen

400m
Younes Jilali 1994 52,51 Världsungdomsspelen
Noah Berhane 1994 57,60 SAYO
Niklas Simonsson 1991 57,94 SAYO
Jonas Ljung 1962 60,54 VSM

Femkamp
Stig-Arne Mattsson 1951 2442 Kastfemkamp

Tiokamp
Marcus Janback 1987 3590 Täby Vårmångkamp

Diskus
Stig-Arne Mattsson 1951 31,15 VSM 1,0kg
Andrew Mabon 1999 14,80 Tyresö Ungdoms- och Veteranspel 600g

Höjd
Fredrik Lien Oscarsson 1995 1,28 Fredrikshofsspelen
Stig-Arne Mattsson 1951 1,26 VSM
Ann Ahlstedt 1955 1,06 VDM

Längd
Andrew Mabon 1999 3,77 Fredrikshofsspelen
Daniel Hellenborg 1998 3,56 Fredrikshofsspelen
Isak Sjöö 2001 3,47 Sätraspelen zon
Kasper Sjöö 2001 3,45 Sätraspelen zon
Vera Nathorst Westfelt 1999 3,33 Fredrikshofsspelen
Irma Östervall 1999 3,26 Fredrikshofsspelen
Adrian Kroné 2001 3,13 Tyresö Ungdoms- och Veteranspel zon
Agnes Kroné 2003 2,69 Tyresö Ungdoms- och Veteranspel zon
Stig-Arne Mattsson 1951 1,33 VDM

Kula
Stig-Arne Mattsson 1951 11,16 VSM 5,0kg

Slägga
Stig-Arne Mattsson 1951 25,88 Kastfemkamp för veteraner 5,0kg – Castorama

Spjut
Stig-Arne Mattsson 1951 22,73 VSM 600g
Lars-Erik Eriksson 1923 17,18 VDM

Tresteg
Stig-Arne Mattsson 1951 7,16 VSM

Vikt
Stig-Arne Mattsson 1951 11,06 VSM 9,08kg

800m
Younes Jilali 1994 01:57,04 Sollentuna GP
Napoleon Solomon 1994 02:01,33 SAYO
Niklas Simonsson 1991 02:07,48 Sätraspelen Indoor
Noah Berhane 1994 02:08,05 Brommaspelen
Patric Rajala 1996 02:16,92 Gurkspelen
Jonas Ljung 1962 02:17,05 VSM
Lena Skymne 1940 03:52,64 VSM

1000m
Noah Berhane 1994 02:51,97 Friidrottskväll på Stadion (3)

1500m
Napoleon Solomon 1994 04:02,19 Fredrikshofsspelen
Niklas Sydow 1980 04:21,98 Fredrikshofsspelen
Younes Jilali 1994 04:22,99 Testtävling
Noah Berhane 1994 04:29,68 JSM
Jonas Ljung 1962 04:42,87 VSM
Hans Dahlén 1968 05:10,15 VDM
Lena Skymne 1940 08:00,96 VSM

2000m
Napoleon Solomon 1994 05:39,1m Långlöparnas Kväll
Kjell Kvarfordt 1959 07:31,8m Långlöparnas Kväll

2000mH
Napoleon Solomon 1994 06:02,94 Huddingespelen
Younes Jilali 1994 06:20,26 Huddingespelen

3000m
Napoleon Solomon 1994 08:32,22 SAYO

5000m
Niklas Sydow 1980 16:15,25 Sommarspelen
William Adams 1983 16:35,98 Sommarspelen
Johan Malmberg 1965 17:02,50 Fredrikshofsspelen
Hans Dahlén 1968 18:53,21 VDM
Torsten Östervall 1968 20:26,31 Fredrikshofsspelen
Monika Ljung 1957 22:41,90 VSM
Sverker Unnes 1943 27:34,15 VDM
Ewert Skymne 1931 29:37,87 VSM

10000m
Niklas Sydow 1980 32:47,0m Enhörna Challenge
Johan Malmberg 1965 34:53,5m Långlöparnas Kväll
Jonas Ljung 1962 35:55,6m Långlöparnas Kväll
Pegman Zand 1974 40:49,4m Långlöparnas Kväll
Torsten Östervall 1968 42:00,12 ALJ Open Light
Monika Ljung 1957 46:41,27 VSM
Ewert Skymne 1931 62:31,22 VSM

5km
Magnus Nordström 1970 00:18:04 Nyårsloppet
Frida Björkman 1986 00:21:21 Kvarnloppet
William Adams 1983 00:21:33 Roslagsnatta
Kjell Kvarfordt 1959 00:21:44 Tömilen
Pauline Hyttner 1982 00:22:04 Roslagsnatta
Patric Rajala 1996 00:22:43 Topploppet
Anders Nilsson 1952 00:24:53 Nyårsloppet
Sten Odenblad 1939 00:26:50 Nyårsloppet
Sverker Unnes 1943 00:26:52 Hälsoloppet
Eva Porserud 1954 00:27:51 Ingmarsöloppet
Gunilla Wallin 1938 00:39:30 Nyårsloppet

10km
Napoleon Solomon 1994 00:32:01 Premiärmilen
Niklas Sydow 1980 00:33:16 Solsidan Runt
Jakob Jansson 1979 00:33:39 Midnattsloppet
William Adams 1983 00:34:52 Solsidan Runt
Johan Malmberg 1965 00:35:55 Lerumsloppet
Jonas Ljung 1962 00:36:47 Midnattsloppet
Eskil Svensson 1964 00:37:09 Hässelbyloppet
Tommy Nordsten 1963 00:37:17 Varbergsloppet
Bo Christer Bertilson 1953 00:37:57 Midnattsloppet
Niklas Simonsson 1991 00:38:14 Hässelbyloppet
Mario Rieloff 1961 00:38:18 Hässelbyloppet
Tobias Drugge 1980 00:38:36 Varbergsloppet
Magnus Nordström 1970 00:38:51 Tömilen
Mattias Arvidsson 1969 00:39:27 Hässelbyloppet
Hans Dahlén 1968 00:39:43 Midnattsloppet
Kajsa Friström 1965 00:40:16 Hässelbyloppet
Pegman Zand 1974 00:41:22 Midnattsloppet
Torsten Östervall 1968 00:42:08 Hässelbyloppet
Erik Adeler 1979 00:42:30 Premiärmilen
Kjell Kvarfordt 1959 00:43:08 Milspåret
Maria Nilsson 1979 00:44:39 iFORM-Loppet
Thomas Westin 1953 00:44:48 Midnattsloppet
Stefan Gunnars 1969 00:45:49 Nyårsloppet
Pauline Hyttner 1982 00:46:06 Hässelbyloppet
Sandun Andersson 1986 00:47:24 Midnattsloppet
Kyoko Franzén 1960 00:47:53 Premiärmilen
Monika Ljung 1957 00:47:56 Tjejmilen
Christer Naesenius 1967 00:48:26 Österåkersmilen
Erik Schenkel 1982 00:49:22 Premiärmilen
Björn Porserud 1947 00:49:35 Milspåret
Anni Rajala 1967 00:50:52 Topploppet
Bo Rudemalm 1955 00:50:58 Mälarömilen
Lars-Gunnar Persson 1951 00:52:28 Midnattsloppet
Sten Odenblad 1939 00:53:16 Vällingby Marathon
Eva Porserud 1954 00:54:02 Milspåret
Suzanne Wallén 1958 00:55:16 Tjejmilen
Sverker Unnes 1943 01:00:44 Miljösprånget
Kerstin Grape 1958 01:01:31 Midnattsloppet
Lena Skymne 1940 01:02:43 Tjejmilen
Susanne Theorell 1945 01:03:12 Kungsholmen Runt
Ewert Skymne 1931 01:05:42 Premiärmilen
Anita Gustafsson 1942 01:11:07 Tjejmilen
Birgitta Welander 1952 01:16:44 Midnattsloppet
Gunilla Wallin 1938 01:18:52 Kiel Marathon
Bengt Agemark 1948 01:23:07 Kungsholmen Runt

Halvmaraton
Brian Buchtrup Nielsen 1976 01:09:39 Berlin Halvmarathon
Niklas Sydow 1980 01:12:03 Kungsholmen Runt
Johan Malmberg 1965 01:17:00 Kungsholmen Runt
William Adams 1983 01:17:07 Kungsholmen Runt
Jonas Ljung 1962 01:18:35 Kungsholmen Runt
Tomas Broberg 1979 01:23:55 Göteborgsvarvet
Pentti Harakka 1945 01:29:10 Gävle Halvmarathon
Carl-Magnus Theorell 1984 01:29:49 Göteborgsvarvet
Kajsa Friström 1965 01:30:02 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Hans Dahlén 1968 01:34:31 Runrundan
Torsten Östervall 1968 01:36:24 Kungsholmen Runt
Rebecca Källström 1984 01:37:20 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Maria Nilsson 1979 01:41:01 Göteborgsvarvet
Pegman Zand 1974 01:43:40 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Kristoffer Sigurdsson 1985 01:43:54 Kungsholmen Runt
Caroline Theorell 1987 01:44:16 Göteborgsvarvet
Monika Ljung 1957 01:44:34 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Kjell Kvarfordt 1959 01:44:36 Cape Cod Marathon
Kyoko Franzén 1960 01:45:30 Gävle Halvmarathon
Björn Porserud 1947 01:50:52 Bålstaloppet
Johannes Wickbom 1979 01:51:48 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Wanda Mases 1953 01:57:17 Kungsholmen Runt
Sten Odenblad 1939 01:57:26 Åland Marathon
Gösta Johansson 1941 01:58:37 Kungsholmen Runt
Suzanne Wallén 1958 02:00:29 Gävle Halvmarathon
Eva Porserud 1954 02:04:01 Gävle Halvmarathon
Jan Söderbom 1943 02:06:19 Kungsholmen Runt
Frida Friström 1994 02:15:29 Runrundan
Stig Carlsson 1951 02:17:51 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Bi Edsgren 1950 02:17:52 Näshulta halvmaraton
Ann-Marie Anderson 1943 02:19:28 Cape Cod Marathon
Susanne Theorell 1945 02:21:06 Göteborg Marathon
Astrid Häger 1948 02:33:35 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Bengt Agemark 1948 02:37:26 Bålstaloppet

Maraton
Niklas Sydow 1980 02:29:30 Vintermarathon
Linus Holmsäter 1984 02:34:14 Beijing Marathon
Brian Buchtrup Nielsen 1976 02:36:39 Rotterdam Marathon
Jakob Jansson 1979 02:36:52 Vintermarathon
Fredrik Kronander 1973 02:41:48 Vällingby Marathon
William Adams 1983 02:43:58 Vintermarathon
Jonas Ljung 1962 02:48:20 Stockholm Marathon
Johan Malmberg 1965 02:49:52 Vintermarathon
Tomas Broberg 1979 02:57:36 Vintermarathon
Per Källgården 1973 03:01:34 Stockholm Marathon
Kajsa Friström 1965 03:14:59 Stockholm Marathon
Kjell Kvarfordt 1959 03:41:05 New York Marathon
Kyoko Franzén 1960 03:51:45 Stockholm Marathon
Björn Porserud 1947 03:53:08 Stockholm Marathon
Monika Ljung 1957 03:57:00 Stockholm Marathon
Sten Odenblad 1939 04:00:51 Marathon Palma de Mallorca
Christer Naesenius 1967 04:04:26 Stockholm Marathon
Mats Wallén 1951 04:08:05 Vintermarathon
Kaj Franzén 1993 04:12:45 Stockholm Marathon
Eva Porserud 1954 04:20:15 Stockholm Marathon
Suzanne Wallén 1958 04:28:59 Stockholm Marathon
Lars-Gunnar Persson 1951 04:32:16 Stockholm Marathon
Jan Söderbom 1943 04:33:37 Stockholm Marathon
Bi Edsgren 1950 04:50:13 Stockholm Marathon
Tore Johansson 1949 04:50:42 Stockholm Marathon
Prapasri Sriprathed 1970 05:05:41 Stockholm Marathon
Astrid Häger 1948 05:16:54 Viby Marathon
Ola Bryngelson 1948 05:22:48 Berlin marathon
Birgitta Welander 1952 05:50:38 Prag marathon

50km
Kajsa Friström 1965 04:13:17 Lidingö Ultra 50K
Kjell Kvarfordt 1959 04:30:01 Lidingö Ultra 50K