Årsbästa ute 2012

Uppdaterad 2017-12-22


60m
Lova Thunholm 2002 11,73 Tyresö Ungdoms- och Veteranspel

80m
Andrew Mabon 1999 12,65 Tyresö Ungdoms- och Veteranspel

100m
Felix Grape 1990 11,52 Fredrikshofsspelen
Noah Berhane 1994 12,18 Huddingespelen
Mathias Lien Oscarsson 1996 13,00 Fredrikshofsspelen
Andrew Mabon 1999 15,41 Fredrikshofsspelen
Isak Sjöö 2001 16,52 Fredrikshofsspelen
Irma Östervall 1999 16,93 Fredrikshofsspelen
Caroline Östervall 2002 21,52 Fredrikshofsspelen

100mH
Martina Salander 1992 14,08 Göteborg GP

150m
Noah Berhane 1994 18,62 Speedy Gonzales

200m
Noah Berhane 1994 24,89 Världsungdomsspelen
Martina Salander 1992 25,05 Täby Vårspel
Irma Östervall 1999 38,08 Fredrikshofsspelen
Caroline Östervall 2002 46,90 Fredrikshofsspelen
Marie-Louise Wahlberg 1945 73,97 VDM (2-3)

400m
Noah Berhane 1994 53,98 Världsungdomsspelen
Jonas Ljung 1962 63,22 VSM
Miranda Kaneteg 2000 80,34 Fredrikshofsspelen
Lova Thunholm 2002 91,95 Fredrikshofsspelen
Caroline Östervall 2002 104,00 Fredrikshofsspelen
Allan Hörnfeldt 1937 105,93 VDM (2-3)

Femkamp
Stig-Arne Mattsson 1951 2315 Back on field

Sjukamp
Martina Salander 1992 5916 EST-SWE-FIN mångkamp

Diskus
Stig-Arne Mattsson 1951 35,24 FIG-tävling 1,0kg
Marcus Janback 1987 30,44 Friidrottskväll (3) 2,0kg DM

Höjd
Bengt Myrberg 1951 1,55 VSM
Lars-Göran Nordin 1971 1,48 Tyresö Ungdoms- och Veteranspel
Miranda Kaneteg 2000 1,17 Fredrikshofsspelen
Lova Thunholm 2002 0,96 Fredrikshofsspelen
Agnes Grauers Fischer 2003 0,96 Fredrikshofsspelen

Längd
Martina Salander 1992 5,92 JSM
Isak Sjöö 2001 3,52 Fredrikshofsspelen
Andrew Mabon 1999 3,42 Fredrikshofsspelen
Kasper Sjöö 2001 3,39 Fredrikshofsspelen
Miranda Kaneteg 2000 3,28 Fredrikshofsspelen
Stig-Arne Mattsson 1951 3,24 VSM
Lova Thunholm 2002 3,08 Fredrikshofsspelen
Agnes Kroné 2003 2,82 Uppsalaspelen
Agnes Grauers Fischer 2003 2,65 Fredrikshofsspelen

Kula
Martina Salander 1992 13,70 Friidrottskväll (2) 4,0kg DM Östermalms IP
Marcus Janback 1987 13,43 Friidrottskväll (2) 7,26kg Östermalms IP
Stig-Arne Mattsson 1951 11,19 VSM 5,0kg
Isak Sjöö 2001 8,90 Tyresö Ungdoms- och Veteranspel 2,0kg
Kasper Sjöö 2001 8,60 Tyresö Ungdoms- och Veteranspel 2,0kg
Lars-Göran Nordin 1971 8,37 Tyresö Ungdoms- och Veteranspel 7,26kg

Slägga
Stig-Arne Mattsson 1951 26,35 VSM 5,0kg

Spjut
Martina Salander 1992 35,29 Friidrottskväll (2) 600g DM
Stig-Arne Mattsson 1951 19,26 VDM (2-3) 600g
Lars-Erik Eriksson 1923 12,98 VDM (2-3) 400g

Tresteg
Stig-Arne Mattsson 1951 7,42 VSM

Vikt
Stig-Arne Mattsson 1951 11,00 VSM 9,08kg

800m
Noah Berhane 1994 02:08,67 Friidrottskväll (3)
Mahad Abdullahi 1996 02:09,82 Världsungdomsspelen
Jonas Ljung 1962 02:19,08 VSM
Fredrik Lien Oscarsson 1995 03:08,88 Fredrikshofsspelen
Allan Hörnfeldt 1937 03:59,71 VSM

1500m
Napoleon Solomon 1994 04:01,64 Fredrikshofsspelen
Yahan Faarax 1995 04:17,63 Sätraspelen
Brian Nielsen 1976 04:19:48 Friidrottskväll (1)
Mahad Abdullahi 1996 04:22,68 Världsungdomsspelen
Jonas Ljung 1962 05:05,30 VSM
Patric Rajala 1996 05:24,27 Fredrikshofsspelen
Allan Hörnfeldt 1937 08:02,72 VSM
Ewert Skymne 1931 08:56,65 VSM

2000mH
Napoleon Solomon 1994 06:08,98 JSM

3000m
Napoleon Solomon 1994 08:53,69 SAYO
Brian Nielsen 1976 09:20,28 Huddingespelen
Mahad Abdullahi 1996 09:49,67 Världsungdomsspelen
Daniel Förberg 1974 10:11,23 Huddingespelen

3000mH
Napoleon Solomon 1994 09:14,28 SM

5000m
Napoleon Solomon 1994 15:05,06 JSM
Niklas Sydow 1980 15:54,01 Fredrikshofsspelen
Brian Nielsen 1976 16:04,30 Sommarspelen
Håkan Klint 1979 16:36,36 Fredrikshofsspelen
Daniel Förberg 1974 17:45,82 Enhörna Challenge
Torsten Östervall 1968 19:38,54 Friidrottskväll (2)
Monika Ljung 1957 22:26,36 VSM

10000m
Napoleon Solomon 1994 30:50,39 ALJ Open Light
Brian Nielsen 1976 32:06,54 ALJ Open Light
Jakob Jansson 1979 32:52,87 ALJ Open Light
Daniel Förberg 1974 36:55,99 Långlöparnas Kväll
Monika Ljung 1957 46:39,39 VSM

5km
Napoleon Solomon 1994 00:16:03 Skärholmsloppet
Niklas Sydow 1980 00:16:04 Telge Stadslopp
Brian Nielsen 1976 00:16:45 Skärholmsloppet
Tobias Drugge 1980 00:18:16 Skärholmsloppet
Daniel Förberg 1974 00:18:33 Skärholmsloppet
Magnus Nordström 1970 00:19:15 Nyårsloppet
Tomas Gunnare 1965 00:19:41 Skärholmsloppet
Patric Rajala 1996 00:19:52 Topploppet
Mahad Abdullahi 1996 00:19:52 Skärholmsloppet
Stefan Gunnars 1969 00:21:08 Blodomloppet
Anders Nilsson 1952 00:23:39 Topploppet
Pauline Hyttner 1982 00:24:48 Topploppet
Eva Porserud 1954 00:26:12 Bore Cup 2012 (1)
Sverker Unnes 1943 00:26:38 Solsidan Runt
Sten Odenblad 1939 00:27:51 Nyårsloppet
Ewert Skymne 1931 00:34:08 Milspåret
Gunilla Wallin 1938 00:39:49 Milspåret

10km
Napoleon Solomon 1994 00:31:35 Kistaloppet
Jakob Jansson 1979 00:32:32 Hässelbyloppet
Niklas Sydow 1980 00:33:06 Hälsoloppet
Brian Nielsen 1976 00:33:26 Hälsoloppet
Linus Holmsäter 1984 00:34:34 Semesterloppet
Håkan Klint 1979 00:34:38 Premiärmilen
Yahan Faarax 1995 00:35:02 Premiärmilen
Martin Germanis 1982 00:36:19 Hälsoloppet
Jonas Ljung 1962 00:36:58 Premiärmilen
Andreas Nordfors 1988 00:37:03 Kistaloppet
Magnus Garnefält 1981 00:37:26 Midnattsloppet
Niklas Simonsson 1991 00:37:26 Hässelbyloppet
Eskil Svensson 1964 00:37:30 Hässelbyloppet
Daniel Förberg 1974 00:38:19 Hässelbyloppet
Mahad Abdullahi 1996 00:38:39 Kistaloppet
Hans Dahlén 1968 00:39:00 Bore Cup 2012 (1)
Fredrik Nilsson 1965 00:39:46 Premiärmilen
Magnus Nordström 1970 00:39:53 Hässelbyloppet
Tobias Drugge 1980 00:40:00 Kistaloppet
Tomas Broberg 1979 00:40:08 Kistaloppet
Kajsa Friström 1965 00:40:36 Sicklaloppet
Stefan Gunnars 1969 00:41:17 Hässelbyloppet
Torsten Östervall 1968 00:41:37 Hälsoloppet
Pentti Harakka 1945 00:43:15 Lidingöloppet
Caroline Theorell 1987 00:43:20 Hässelbyloppet
Maria Nilsson 1979 00:43:52 Kistaloppet
Patric Rajala 1996 00:44:11 Kistaloppet
Kjell Kvarfordt 1959 00:44:43 Milspåret
Ulrika Ek 1982 00:44:58 Kistaloppet
Isabelle Riedl 1984 00:46:22 Hellasloppet
Monika Ljung 1957 00:47:02 Tjejmilen
Anni Rajala 1967 00:48:08 Tjejmilen
Anders Nilsson 1952 00:49:29 Hälsoloppet
Björn Porserud 1947 00:50:09 Milspåret
Sandun Andersson 1986 00:50:25 Midnattsloppet
Sara Agemark 1988 00:51:08 Tömilen
Eva Porserud 1954 00:51:28 Premiärmilen
Lars-Gunnar Persson 1951 00:52:07 Midnattsloppet
Sten Odenblad 1939 00:52:49 Å-stadsloppet
Bo Rudemalm 1955 00:53:26 Täbyloppet
Kyoko Franzén 1960 00:56:27 Tjejmilen
Sverker Unnes 1943 01:01:12 Sicklaloppet
Jan Söderbom 1943 01:04:13 Semesterloppet
Ingrid Allerstam 1962 01:06:38 Lidingö Tjejlopp
Lena Skymne 1940 01:07:25 Semesterloppet
Ewert Skymne 1931 01:07:49 Premiärmilen
Gunilla Wallin 1938 01:16:29 Å-stadsloppet
Anita Gustafsson 1942 01:17:30 Tjejmilen
Pauline Hyttner 1982 01:29:20 Tjur Ruset

Halvmaraton
Brian Nielsen 1976 01:10:31 CPC Loop
Niklas Sydow 1980 01:11:14 Å-stadsloppet
Jakob Jansson 1979 01:11:35 Mitja Marató de Santa Pola
Håkan Klint 1979 01:14:50 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Mattias Käck 1983 01:17:37 Å-stadsloppet
Jonas Ljung 1962 01:19:08 Kungsholmen Runt
Martin Germanis 1982 01:19:32 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Mikael Videfors 1966 01:20:41 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Magnus Nordström 1970 01:23:12 GöteborgsVarvet
Fredrik Nilsson 1965 01:26:12 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Michael Grant 1960 01:27:10 Kungsholmen Runt
Kajsa Friström 1965 01:28:41 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Niklas Simonsson 1991 01:28:49 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Magnus Engström 1963 01:29:25 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Pentti Harakka 1945 01:29:43 Kungsholmen Runt
Torsten Östervall 1968 01:34:15 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Kjell Kvarfordt 1959 01:36:12 Kungsholmen Runt
Isabelle Riedl 1984 01:40:10 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Monika Ljung 1957 01:43:34 Kungsholmen Runt
Christer Naesenius 1967 01:44:13 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Ola Bryngelson 1948 01:46:53 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Anni Rajala 1967 01:47:06 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Leena Harakka 1971 01:48:16 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Björn Porserud 1947 01:50:17 Kungsholmen Runt
Mats Wallén 1951 01:54:07 Kungsholmen Runt
Eva Porserud 1954 01:56:41 Baltzarloppet
Mats Jensen-Urstad 1954 02:01:20 Runrundan
Sten Odenblad 1939 02:03:50 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Jan Söderbom 1943 02:05:33 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Bo Rudemalm 1955 02:07:22 Runrundan
Stig Carlsson 1951 02:22:58 Malmö Halvmarathon
Susanne Theorell 1945 02:30:18 GöteborgsVarvet
Astrid Häger 1948 02:35:54 Skopje marathon
Birgitta Welander 1952 02:38:11 Stockholm Halvmarathon

Maraton
Jakob Jansson 1979 02:30:30 Frankfurt Marathon
Linus Holmsäter 1984 02:31:33 Hangang Marathon
Fredrik Kronander 1973 02:34:30 Vintermarathon
Brian Nielsen 1976 02:34:49 Rotterdam Marathon
Brian Buchtrup Nielsen 1976 02:37:37 Stockholm Marathon
Jonas Ljung 1962 02:53:46 Stockholm Marathon
Martin Germanis 1982 02:57:24 Stockholm Marathon
Tobias Drugge 1980 02:58:20 Vintermarathon
Mikael Videfors 1966 03:01:44 Stockholm Marathon
Tomas Broberg 1979 03:02:58 Stockholm Marathon
Niklas Sydow 1980 03:07:12 Manchester City Marathon
Mårten Westberg 1961 03:08:31 Vintermarathon
Fredrik Nilsson 1965 03:10:49 Stockholm Marathon
Kajsa Friström 1965 03:13:12 Stockholm Marathon
Kjell Kvarfordt 1959 03:48:23 Forssan Suvi-ilta
Monika Ljung 1957 03:49:30 Stockholm Marathon
Björn Porserud 1947 03:56:04 Kiel Marathon
Christer Naesenius 1967 04:01:30 Stockholm Marathon
Eva Porserud 1954 04:09:28 Stockholm Marathon
Sten Odenblad 1939 04:09:29 Kiel Marathon
Suzanne Wallén 1958 04:18:15 Stockholm Marathon
Lars-Gunnar Persson 1951 04:18:41 Stockholm Marathon
Mats Wallén 1951 04:20:19 Växjö Marathon
Ola Bryngelson 1948 04:29:08 Stockholm Marathon
Jan Söderbom 1943 04:47:41 Stockholm Marathon
Gösta Johansson 1941 05:08:21 Stockholm Marathon
Astrid Häger 1948 05:27:55 Månkarbo marathon
Tore Johansson 1949 05:34:02 Stockholm Marathon
Birgitta Welander 1952 05:48:56 Amsterdam Marathon
Birgitta Jarring 1944 06:05:24 Aros marathon

50km
Kajsa Friström 1965 04:13:53 Sörmland Ultra Marathon
Kjell Kvarfordt 1959 04:58:52 Lidingö Ultra 50K