Årsbästa ute 2015

Uppdaterad 2017-12-20


60m
Olle Billgren 2004 09,69 Danderyds Ungdomsspel

80m
Isak Sjöö 2001 11,60 Danderyds Ungdomsspel

100m
Andrew Mabon 1999 12,66 Danderyds Ungdomsspel
Marie-Louise Wahlberg 1945 28,34 VDM

200m
Andrew Mabon 1999 26,30 Hr Anders Triple Run Bonanza
Bo Christer Bertilson 1953 29,97 VSM
Marie-Louise Wahlberg 1945 73,52 VDM

600m
Oskar Arvidsson 2002 01:52,16 Kvantumspelen
Johan Orre 2003 02:12,27 SAYO

800m
Napoleon Solomon 1994 01:56,36 Gavlehovspelen
Mattias Käck 1983 02:04,34 Gurkspelen
Fredrik Holmberg 1986 02:10,6m KM 800m
Mattias Arvidsson 1969 02:15,46 VDM
Tobias Drugge 1980 02:20,6m KM 800m
Mårten Westberg 1961 02:24,3m KM 800m
Yahan Faarax 1995 02:25,33 Brommaspelen
Bo Christer Bertilson 1953 02:29,70 VSM
Emma Jäger 1979 02:30,04 VSM
Martin Andersson 1978 02:32,0m KM 800m
Christian Schmidt 1977 02:37,3m KM 800m
Oskar Arvidsson 2002 02:37,3m KM 800m
Jerry Nilsen 1968 02:44,0m KM 800m

1000m
Jessica Österberg 1981 03:18,56 Diamond 1000

1500m
Napoleon Solomon 1994 03:57,26 Gavlehovspelen
Yahan Faarax 1995 04:38,49 Huddingespelen
Daniel Förberg 1974 05:07,88 Tyresö Ungdoms- och Veteranspel
Kjell Kvarfordt 1959 05:56,38 VDM

3000m
Napoleon Solomon 1994 08:42,56 Karlstad GP
Staffan Westerdahl 1970 09:41,58 SAYO
Fredrik Westerdahl 1979 09:53,53 SAYO
Eskil Svensson 1964 09:55,52 Viking Line-spelen
Yahan Faarax 1995 10:15,22 SAYO
Jessica Österberg 1981 10:32,41 Tjejernas Kväll
Bethany Thompson 1980 10:58,96 Tjejernas Kväll
Irma Östervall 1999 15:37,47 Huddingespelen

3000mH
Napoleon Solomon 1994 08:56,37 Sollentuna GP

5000m
Håkan Klint 1979 16:27,99 Sommarspelen
Mattias Käck 1983 16:29,79 Sommarspelen
Staffan Westerdahl 1970 16:50,59 Sommarspelen
Fredrik Westerdahl 1979 16:58,24 VSM
Eskil Svensson 1964 16:59,43 Sommarspelen
Fredrik Holmberg 1986 17:09,55 Enhörna Challenge I
Henrik Engström 1984 17:36,72 Enhörna Challenge I
Jessica Österberg 1981 17:58,11 Sommarspelen
Mattias Arvidsson 1969 18:19,90 Enhörna Challenge I
Martin Andersson 1978 18:42,64 Enhörna Challenge I
Emma Jäger 1979 18:51,82 Sommarspelen
Daniel Förberg 1974 19:59,02 Enhörna Challenge I
Jerry Nilsen 1968 20:13,35 VSM
Oskar Arvidsson 2002 21:23,18 Enhörna Challenge I
Torsten Östervall 1968 21:53,76 Sommarspelen
Sverker Unnes 1943 25:32,54 VDM
Irma Östervall 1999 28:13,88 Sommarspelen

10000m
Henrik Stridh 1984 33:34:60 Arenamilen (1)
Niklas Sydow 1980 33:43,58 ALJ Open Light
Jakob Jansson 1979 33:50,08 ALJ Open Light
Mikael Svedjeholm 1979 34:02,87 ALJ Open Light
Håkan Klint 1979 34:17,26 Långlöparnas kväll
Mathias Ösmark 1982 34:31,40 Långlöparnas kväll
Mattias Käck 1983 34:38:47 Arenamilen (1)
Fredrik Westerdahl 1979 34:43,70 Långlöparnas kväll
Johan Svensson 1980 34:48,20 Långlöparnas kväll
Staffan Westerdahl 1970 34:55,81 Långlöparnas kväll
Yahan Faarax 1995 35:15,79 Långlöparnas kväll
Eskil Svensson 1964 35:18,02 Långlöparnas kväll
Fredrik Holmberg 1986 35:21:95 Arenamilen (1)
Tobias Drugge 1980 36:04,74 Långlöparnas kväll
Martin Andersson 1978 38:06,76 Långlöparnas kväll
Lars Jakobsson 1979 38:13,38 ALJ Open Light
Anders Wallace 1980 38:44,34 ALJ Open Light
Emma Jäger 1979 39:36,34 VSM
Bethany Thompson 1980 41:47,37 Enhörna Challenge II
Sten Odenblad 1939 58:57,09 VSM

5km
Johan Svensson 1980 00:16:39 Skärholmsloppet
Staffan Westerdahl 1970 00:16:48 Telge Stadslopp
Fredrik Westerdahl 1979 00:17:24 Nacka Halvmarathon
Henrik Engström 1984 00:17:42 Österåkersmilen
Johan Sandler 1976 00:17:57 Blodomloppet
Mattias Arvidsson 1969 00:18:30 Enhörnas Påsksmäll
Tom Ropeter 1962 00:18:48 Enhörnas Påsksmäll
Jessica Österberg 1981 00:18:58 Nyårsloppet
Mårten Westberg 1961 00:19:09 Skärholmsloppet
Tobias Drugge 1980 00:19:53 Danderydsloppet
Patric Rajala 1996 00:20:00 Topploppet
Bethany Thompson 1980 00:20:02 Enhörnas Påsksmäll
Daniel Förberg 1974 00:20:08 Enhörnas Påsksmäll
Yahan Faarax 1995 00:20:12 Kvarnloppet
Eskil Svensson 1964 00:20:21 Tömilen
Jerry Nilsen 1968 00:20:38 Hälsoloppet
Pentti Harakka 1945 00:21:14 Skärholmsloppet
Christian Schmidt 1977 00:21:54 Norra Djurgårdsstadsloppet
Oskar Arvidsson 2002 00:22:22 Hellasloppet
Kjell Kvarfordt 1959 00:23:08 Blodomloppet
Linn Melldén 2001 00:23:11 Hellasloppet
Anders Nilsson 1952 00:23:43 Skärholmsloppet
Ingrid Wennerholm 2000 00:24:59 Hellasloppet
Olle Billgren 2004 00:25:23 Tömilen
Beata Hertzell 2003 00:25:48 Tömilen
Johan Orre 2003 00:27:37 Hellasloppet
Sverker Unnes 1943 00:27:58 Skärholmsloppet
Irma Östervall 1999 00:29:01 Blodomloppet
Torsten Östervall 1968 00:29:01 Blodomloppet
Alexander Rajala 2002 00:29:37 Topploppet
Ann-Sofie Rajala 2000 00:29:41 Topploppet
Pauline Hyttner 1982 00:35:39 Spring Cross
Susanne Theorell 1945 00:35:57 Hellasloppet

10km
Napoleon Solomon 1994 00:30:49 Hälsoloppet
Jakob Jansson 1979 00:32:44 Hässelbyloppet
Niklas Sydow 1980 00:32:54 SM-Milen
Mikael Svedjeholm 1979 00:33:27 SM-Milen
Mathias Ösmark 1982 00:34:06 Midnattsloppet
Johannes Tegner 1986 00:34:21 Startskottet
Henrik Stridh 1984 00:34:30 SM-Milen
Fredrik Kronander 1973 00:34:34 Varbergsloppet
Fredrik Westerdahl 1979 00:34:36 Kvantumloppet
Staffan Westerdahl 1970 00:34:45 Norra Djurgårdsstadsloppet
Håkan Klint 1979 00:34:51 Solsidan Runt
Fredrik Holmberg 1986 00:35:15 Österåkersmilen
Tobias Drugge 1980 00:35:27 Bifurkationslöpet
Johan Svensson 1980 00:35:38 Danderydsloppet
Johan Malmberg 1965 00:35:43 Enhörnas Påsksmäll
Eskil Svensson 1964 00:35:49 Hässelbyloppet
Henrik Engström 1984 00:35:52 Hässelbyloppet
Yahan Faarax 1995 00:37:11 Kistaloppet
Jessica Österberg 1981 00:37:39 Hässelbyloppet
Tommy Nordsten 1963 00:38:03 Söder Runt
Martin Andersson 1978 00:38:04 Kvantumloppet
Bo Christer Bertilson 1953 00:38:11 Enhörnas Påsksmäll
Fredrik Nilsson 1965 00:38:12 Premiärmilen
Jonathan McCaffrey 1977 00:38:21 Hässelbyloppet
Martin Germanis 1982 00:38:47 Premiärmilen
Mario Rieloff 1961 00:39:02 SM-Milen
Patric Rajala 1996 00:39:23 Hässelbyloppet
Emma Jäger 1979 00:39:50 Tjejmilen
Michael Grant 1960 00:40:28 Hässelbyloppet
Niklas Simonsson 1991 00:40:59 Winter Run
Christoffer Hiding 1985 00:41:11 Tömilen
Bethany Thompson 1980 00:41:16 Kvantumloppet
Johan Roseen 1980 00:41:17 Premiärmilen
Simon Markendahl 1990 00:41:46 Tömilen
Daniel Förberg 1974 00:41:49 Hässelbyloppet
Stefan Gunnars 1969 00:42:44 Midnattsloppet
Anders Wallace 1980 00:43:12 Tömilen
Lars Jakobsson 1979 00:43:18 Blodomloppet
Jerry Nilsen 1968 00:43:35 Söder Runt
Christian Schmidt 1977 00:43:46 Söder Runt
Kjell Kvarfordt 1959 00:45:21 Premiärmilen
Jonas Mårtensson 1998 00:46:06 Kustmaran
Ola Bryngelson 1948 00:47:17 Kvantumloppet
Mia Hultgren 1987 00:47:45 Premiärmilen
Justin Healy 1972 00:48:16 Premiärmilen
Monika Ljung 1957 00:48:18 Söder Runt
Torsten Östervall 1968 00:49:30 Hässelbyloppet
Anders Nilsson 1952 00:50:44 Kistaloppet
Björn Porserud 1947 00:50:51 Hässelbyloppet
Linn Melldén 2001 00:51:11 Topploppet
Mats Wallén 1951 00:52:23 Nyårsloppet
Charlotte Arvidsson 1972 00:54:04 Rönnebergaloppet
Anni Rajala 1967 00:54:16 Hässelbyloppet
Bi Edsgren 1950 00:55:58 Sylvesterloppet Göteborg
Irma Östervall 1999 00:58:24 Danderydsloppet
Sverker Unnes 1943 00:59:58 Enhörnas Påsksmäll
Josefine Linö-Waad 1988 01:00:36 Premiärmilen
Tom Ropeter 1962 01:03:31 Tjur Ruset
Beverly Harrington 1955 01:04:47 Hässelbyloppet
Sten Odenblad 1939 01:05:37 Semesterloppet
Lars-Gunnar Persson 1951 01:07:10 Midnattsloppet
Brita Backström 1940 01:08:55 Veterankraftloppet
Annika Bryngelson 1948 01:10:33 Veterankraftloppet
Birgitta Welander 1952 01:11:35 Hässelbyloppet
Marita Björklund 1946 01:17:47 Tjejmilen

Halvmaraton
Jakob Jansson 1979 01:11:48 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Mathias Ösmark 1982 01:13:48 Copenhagen Half Marathon
Mikael Svedjeholm 1979 01:14:33 Kungsholmen Runt
Henrik Stridh 1984 01:14:52 GöteborgsVarvet
Håkan Klint 1979 01:15:34 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Johan Sandler 1976 01:16:41 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Staffan Westerdahl 1970 01:17:18 Kungsholmen Runt
Johan Svensson 1980 01:17:24 Kungsholmen Runt
Fredrik Westerdahl 1979 01:17:50 Malmö Halvmarathon
Johan Malmberg 1965 01:19:00 Kungsholmen Runt
Eskil Svensson 1964 01:19:46 Kungsholmen Runt
Tobias Drugge 1980 01:20:06 Luleå Stadsmara
Henrik Engström 1984 01:20:49 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Bo Christer Bertilson 1953 01:21:12 Kungsbackaloppet
Fredrik Nilsson 1965 01:22:06 Kungsholmen Runt
Henrik Ljungel 1972 01:22:32 Nacka Halvmarathon
Jessica Österberg 1981 01:23:00 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Martin Andersson 1978 01:23:50 Warszawa Half Marathon
Jonas Ljung 1962 01:23:54 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Stina Svensson 1973 01:24:17 Kungsholmen Runt
Martin Germanis 1982 01:25:42 GöteborgsVarvet
Jonathan McCaffrey 1977 01:26:02 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Magnus Engström 1963 01:27:44 Göteborg Marathon
Kajsa Friström 1965 01:29:48 Kungsholmen Runt
Bethany Thompson 1980 01:31:56 Kungsholmen Runt
Mårten Westberg 1961 01:34:01 Kalkmineløbet
Kjell Kvarfordt 1959 01:38:05 Linköping Halvmarathon
Torsten Östervall 1968 01:39:46 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Ola Bryngelson 1948 01:42:51 Amsterdam Marathon
Mats Wallén 1951 01:54:27 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Björn Porserud 1947 01:55:59 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Johannes Wickbom 1979 02:01:10 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Sten Odenblad 1939 02:20:09 Stadion Marathon
Jan Söderbom 1943 02:27:10 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Beverly Harrington 1955 02:36:55 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Birgitta Welander 1952 02:45:42 Stockholm Halvmarathon

Maraton
Linus Holmsäter 1984 02:27:34 Stockholm Marathon
Niklas Sydow 1980 02:33:36 Stockholm Marathon
Henrik Stridh 1984 02:35:41 Stockholm Marathon
Mathias Ösmark 1982 02:38:46 New York Marathon
Mikael Svedjeholm 1979 02:41:17 Stockholm Marathon
Jakob Jansson 1979 02:42:12 Stockholm Marathon
Johan Svensson 1980 02:43:51 Berlin Marathon
Tobias Drugge 1980 02:51:30 Växjö Marathon
Anders Ericson 1962 02:57:07 Stockholm Marathon
Mario Rieloff 1961 02:57:07 Växjö Marathon
Henrik Ljungel 1972 02:57:15 Berlin Marathon
Stina Svensson 1973 02:57:41 Stockholm Marathon
Johan Sandler 1976 02:59:41 Vintermarathon
Fredrik Nilsson 1965 03:00:32 Stockholm Marathon
Jonathan McCaffrey 1977 03:03:16 Stockholm Marathon
Peter Karppi 1980 03:18:06 Stockholm Marathon
Jonas Ljung 1962 03:20:17 Stockholm Marathon
Kajsa Friström 1965 03:20:32 Stockholm Marathon
Stefan Gunnars 1969 03:27:57 Stockholm Marathon
Maria Nilsson 1979 03:32:48 Stockholm Marathon
Johan Roseen 1980 03:36:27 Stockholm Marathon
Kjell Kvarfordt 1959 03:39:39 Stockholm Marathon
Jonas Malmborg 1974 03:42:10 Stockholm Marathon
Mats Wallén 1951 04:04:30 Stockholm Marathon
Cecilia Åkesdotter 1982 04:09:58 Östgötamaran
Ola Bryngelson 1948 04:10:55 Vintermarathon
Björn Porserud 1947 04:23:22 Stockholm Marathon
Jan Söderbom 1943 04:50:39 Stockholm Marathon
Eva Porserud 1954 04:53:17 HC Andersen Marathon
Sten Odenblad 1939 05:22:30 Stockholm Marathon
Prapasri Sriprathed 1970 05:26:41 Stockholm Marathon

50km
Linus Holmsäter 1984 03:16:36 Stockholm Ultra Marathon
Mikael Videfors 1966 03:49:41 Stockholm Ultra Marathon
Tobias Drugge 1980 03:58:56 Stockholm Ultra Marathon
Kajsa Friström 1965 04:18:03 Sörmland Ultra Marathon
Kjell Kvarfordt 1959 05:11:45 Lidingöloppet Ultramarathon

75km
Bethany Thompson 1980 06:54:20 Stockholm Ultra Marathon
Anders Wallace 1980 07:11:20 Stockholm Ultra Marathon

100km
Linus Holmsäter 1984 07:32:42 VM/EM 100km
Stina Svensson 1973 07:38:15 VM/EM 100km
Kajsa Friström 1965 09:31:55 Stockholm Ultra Marathon
Kjell Kvarfordt 1959 11:34:21 Stockholm Ultra Marathon

Längd
Olle Billgren 2004 3,38 Danderyds Ungdomsspel

Tresteg
Kjell Kvarfordt 1959 7,69 VDM

Kula
Isak Sjöö 2001 9,87 Danderyds Ungdomsspel
Marie-Louise Wahlberg 1945 3,06 VDM 3,0kg