Årsbästa ute 2016

Uppdaterad 2017-12-19


80m
Isak Sjöö 2001 10,51 Kvantumspelen

100m
Andrew Mabon 1999 12,38 Danderyds Ungdomspel
Marie-Louise Wahlberg 1945 29,27 VDM

200m
Marie-Louise Wahlberg 1945 65,52 VDM

600m
William Apelgren 2004 01:59,94 Bauhaus Athletic Youth

800m
Napoleon Solomon 1994 01:58,77 Uppsalaspelen
Magnus Burling 1971 02:16,21 VSM
Christoffer Hiding 1985 02:16,50 Viking Line-spelen

1500m
Napoleon Solomon 1994 03:54,46 SAYO
Mattias Käck 1983 04:23,99 Gurkspelen
Henrik Engström 1984 04:30,38 Sommarspelen
Christoffer Hiding 1985 04:31,32 Sommarspelen
Yahan Faarax 1995 04:41,97 Huddingespelen
Vera Dahlström 2002 05:38,92 Bauhaus Athletic Youth
Oskar Arvidsson 2002 05:45,78 Bauhaus Athletic Youth

3000m
Thomas Chaillou 1985 09:04,40 Viking Line-spelen
Fredrik Westerdahl 1979 09:23,84 SAYO
Staffan Westerdahl 1970 09:42,34 Viking Line-spelen
Fredrik Holmberg 1986 09:54,39 Viking Line-spelen
Magnus Burling 1971 10:20,46 Viking Line-spelen

3000mH
Napoleon Solomon 1994 08:41,23 Copenhagen Athletics Games

5000m
Napoleon Solomon 1994 14:24,74 Sollentuna GP
Fredrik Westerdahl 1979 16:12,13 Sommarspelen
Johan Svensson 1980 16:30,85 VDM
Christoffer Hiding 1985 16:38,80 Huddingespelen
Staffan Westerdahl 1970 16:43,96 Sommarspelen
Yahan Faarax 1995 17:11,03 Sommarspelen
Fredrik Holmberg 1986 17:21,69 Sommarspelen
Jörgen Lindh 1969 18:28,98 VSM
Magnus Burling 1971 18:38,62 VSM
Anna Lindh 1974 18:48,25 Uppsalaspelen
Ingvar Olofsson 1957 19:22,93 VSM

10000m
Thomas Chaillou 1985 32:37,69 Arenamilen (1)
Fredrik Westerdahl 1979 33:44,11 Arenamilen (1)
Staffan Westerdahl 1970 34:36,11 Långlöparnas Kväll
Mathias Ösmark 1982 34:44,63 Långlöparnas Kväll
Christoffer Hiding 1985 35:21,09 Långlöparnas Kväll
Henrik Engström 1984 36:22,39 Långlöparnas Kväll
Fredrik Holmberg 1986 36:30,86 ALJ Open
Simon Markendahl 1990 37:30,13 Långlöparnas Kväll
Yahan Faarax 1995 37:54,29 Arenamilen (1)
Fredrik Nilsson 1965 38:13,34 ALJ Open
Jonathan McCaffrey 1977 38:30,92 Långlöparnas Kväll
Anna Lindh 1974 39:38,31 Långlöparnas Kväll
Jörgen Lindh 1969 40:12,68 Långlöparnas Kväll
Ingvar Olofsson 1957 40:29,55 VSM

5km
Napoleon Solomon 1994 00:14:51 Skärholmsloppet
Christoffer Hiding 1985 00:17:05 Danderydsloppet
Staffan Westerdahl 1970 00:17:19 Nyårsloppet
Henrik Engström 1984 00:17:25 Bagisloppet
Fredrik Holmberg 1986 00:17:28 Nyårsloppet
Fredrik Westerdahl 1979 00:17:37 Nyårsloppet
Tommy Nordsten 1963 00:19:20 Tullingeloppet
Tobias Drugge 1980 00:20:21 Paradisloppet
Patric Rajala 1996 00:21:11 Topploppet
Magnus Burling 1971 00:21:21 Paradisloppet
Vera Dahlström 2002 00:21:50 Danderydsloppet
Oskar Arvidsson 2002 00:21:51 Danderydsloppet
Jerry Nilsen 1968 00:22:11 Nyårsloppet
Kjell Kvarfordt 1959 00:22:39 Blodomloppet
Ingrid Wennerholm 2000 00:23:32 VårRuset (1)
Samuel Nyström-Öhlin 2001 00:23:38 Lill-Jansterrängen
Ola Bryngelson 1948 00:24:48 Milspåret
Frida Hafström 2003 00:26:29 Lill-Jansterrängen
William Apelgren 2004 00:28:13 Lill-Jansterrängen
Anni Rajala 1967 00:29:05 Topploppet
Bo Rudemalm 1955 00:29:44 Danderydsloppet
Beata Hertzell 2003 00:29:44 Lill-Jansterrängen
Lovisa Henriksson 2004 00:29:45 Lill-Jansterrängen
Lawrence Apelgren 2005 00:32:28 Lill-Jansterrängen
Sten Odenblad 1939 00:34:05 Nyårsloppet
Birgitta Welander 1952 00:35:42 Topploppet
Alexander Rajala 2002 00:35:52 Topploppet
Ann-Sofie Rajala 2000 00:35:53 Topploppet

10km
Thomas Chaillou 1985 00:33:15 Danderydsloppet
Johan Svensson 1980 00:34:05 Kungsholmen Runt
Mikael Svedjeholm 1979 00:34:17 Danderydsloppet
Christoffer Hiding 1985 00:34:40 Hässelbyloppet
Johan Sandler 1976 00:34:43 STHLM 10
Fredrik Westerdahl 1979 00:34:52 Hässelbyloppet
Staffan Westerdahl 1970 00:34:59 Hässelbyloppet
Fredrik Holmberg 1986 00:35:20 Hässelbyloppet
Mathias Ösmark 1982 00:35:30 Danderydsloppet
Eskil Svensson 1964 00:36:00 Hässelbyloppet
Simon Gudmundsson 1992 00:37:27 Vintermarathon
Jonathan McCaffrey 1977 00:37:43 Hässelbyloppet
Martin Andersson 1978 00:38:17 Kungsholmen Runt
Martin Germanis 1982 00:38:33 Winter Run
Jörgen Lindh 1969 00:38:38 Premiärmilen
Anna Lindh 1974 00:39:07 Danderydsloppet
Jonas Ljung 1962 00:39:27 Nyårsloppet
Sabine Jämtlinger 1978 00:39:33 Göteborgsvarvets Seedningslopp
Ingvar Olofsson 1957 00:40:04 STHLM 10
Mattias Käck 1983 00:40:24 Jätten Bule-löpet
Patric Rajala 1996 00:42:09 Hässelbyloppet
Anne-Gwendolin Geismar 1985 00:43:27 Nyårsloppet
Pentti Harakka 1945 00:43:35 STHLM 10
Kajsa Friström 1965 00:44:11 STHLM 10
Christian Schmidt 1977 00:45:43 STHLM 10
Kjell Kvarfordt 1959 00:46:06 STHLM 10
Caroline Theorell 1987 00:46:26 Kungsholmen Runt
Niklas Simonsson 1991 00:46:41 Midnattsloppet
Monika Ljung 1957 00:47:43 Tjejmilen
Ola Bryngelson 1948 00:48:47 Semesterloppet
Ingrid Wennerholm 2000 00:52:40 Tjejmilen
Linn Melldén 2001 00:53:46 Topploppet
Anders Nilsson 1952 00:54:09 STHLM 10
Eva Porserud 1954 00:54:28 Nyårsloppet
Björn Porserud 1947 00:54:35 Nyårsloppet
Anni Rajala 1967 00:55:32 Vintermarathon
Bi Edsgren 1950 00:57:33 Midnattsloppet
Mats Wallén 1951 00:57:43 Winter Run
Suzanne Wallén 1958 01:01:16 Winter Run
Pauline Hyttner 1982 01:03:06 Hässelbyloppet
Bo Rudemalm 1955 01:03:24 STHLM 10
Birgitta Welander 1952 01:10:05 Hässelbyloppet
Annika Bryngelson 1948 01:14:12 Kungsholmen Runt
Lars-Gunnar Persson 1951 01:15:08 Midnattsloppet
Marita Björklund 1946 01:16:34 Tjejmilen
Sten Odenblad 1939 01:19:52 Lidingöloppet
Gösta Johansson 1941 01:31:06 Midnattsloppet

Halvmaraton
Thomas Chaillou 1985 01:10:49 Å-Stadsloppet
Mikael Svedjeholm 1979 01:14:52 Kungsholmen Runt
Håkan Klint 1979 01:14:52 ½Maraton Praha
Jakob Jansson 1979 01:17:30 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Christoffer Hiding 1985 01:20:00 Kungsholmen Runt
Tobias Drugge 1980 01:21:21 ½Maraton Praha
Jessica Österberg 1981 01:21:54 Marathon de Marrakech
Eskil Svensson 1964 01:23:09 ½Maraton Praha
Jonas Ljung 1962 01:24:02 Kungsholmen Runt
Martin Germanis 1982 01:24:28 Kungsholmen Runt
Jonathan McCaffrey 1977 01:26:58 Donegal Half Marathon
Simon Markendahl 1990 01:26:59 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Magnus Engström 1963 01:27:13 Göteborg Marathon
Magnus Burling 1971 01:32:38 ½Maraton Praha
Jimi Salomaa 1980 01:33:47 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Kjell Kvarfordt 1959 01:39:13 Linköping Halvmarathon
Caroline Theorell 1987 01:46:05 Göteborgsvarvet
Monika Ljung 1957 01:47:56 Kungsholmen Runt
Mats Wallén 1951 01:55:07 Kungsholmen Runt
Björn Porserud 1947 01:55:54 Göteborg Marathon
Eva Porserud 1954 02:09:12 Göteborg Marathon
Bi Edsgren 1950 02:14:37 Stockholm Halvmarathon
Birgitta Welander 1952 02:57:30 Stockholm Halvmarathon

Maraton
Thomas Chaillou 1985 02:33:51 Nora Marathon
Mikael Svedjeholm 1979 02:41:52 Stockholm Marathon
Mathias Ösmark 1982 02:44:22 Tokyo Marathon
Johan Sandler 1976 02:45:36 Helsingborg Marathon
Johannes Erixon 1977 02:45:57 Vienna City Marathon
Fredrik Holmberg 1986 02:51:23 Vintermarathon
Stina Svensson 1973 02:57:49 Marathon de Marrakech
Fredrik Nilsson 1965 03:00:47 Stockholm Marathon
Anders Ericson 1962 03:01:16 Berlin Marathon
Jonathan McCaffrey 1977 03:01:49 Vintermarathon
Mikael Videfors 1966 03:03:53 Stockholm Marathon
Jörgen Lindh 1969 03:04:46 Berlin Marathon
Mario Rieloff 1961 03:11:49 Patagonian International Marathon
Lars Jakobsson 1979 03:21:48 Stockholm Marathon
Jonas Ljung 1962 03:26:10 Stockholm Marathon
Caroline Theorell 1987 03:42:56 Midnight Sun Marathon
Kjell Kvarfordt 1959 03:49:35 Stockholm Marathon
Ola Bryngelson 1948 03:57:29 Stockholm Marathon
Monika Ljung 1957 03:59:57 Stockholm Marathon
Bi Edsgren 1950 04:42:37 Stockholm Marathon
Suzanne Wallén 1958 04:42:42 Marathon Palma de Mallorca
Mats Wallén 1951 04:42:42 Marathon Palma de Mallorca
Björn Porserud 1947 04:59:50 Lanzarote Marathon
Eva Porserud 1954 05:20:02 Lanzarote Marathon

50km
Kjell Kvarfordt 1959 04:56:41 Norrköping Ultra

Kula
Marcus Janback 1987 13,63 SAYO 7,26kg
Bo Wallsten 1961 7,70 Nynässpelen 6,0kg
Marie-Louise Wahlberg 1945 3,53 VSM 3,0kg